Home

PLACEMENTS

Placed Students list for the academic year 2019-20

S.NO STUDENT NAME COMPANY NAME BRANCH
1 K PREETHAM REDDY TCS, INFOSYS IT
2 A HARI KRISHNA TCS, HCL IT
3 M ARAVIND TCS, VALUE MOMEMTUM,WIPRO, CTS IT
4 P SRIKAR TCS IT
5 P SHIVANI ZENQ IT
6 V MANISHA INFOSYS, VALUE MOMEMTUM, CTS, EDUPOLIS IT
7 CH SONAL KOUSHIK VALUE MOMEMTUM, WIPRO, DXC, CTS IT
8 D NIKHILA VALUE MOMEMTUM IT
9 G NIHARIKA VALUE MOMEMTUM IT
10 HETHAL INFOSYS IT
11 P BHARATH INFOSYS IT
12 D SAI CHANDU WIPRO IT
13 D POOJITHA COGNITUS TECHNOLOGIES, DXC, WIPRO IT
14 A VIKRAM VALUE MOMEMTUM IT
15 R NIKHIL HCL, VERTAFORE, EDUPOLIS IT
16 M ANJALI HCL IT
17 D. MANIDEEP CTS IT
18 SHAIK RIYAZ AHMED CTS IT
19 M. VIPUL WIPRO IT
20 R. RENUKA CTS IT
21 MD SADIQ ALI ELICO IT
22 P. NAVANEETH REDDY ELICO IT
23 BodlaSwetha Vertafore,DXC, HCL CSE
24 Deva Sowjanya VALUE MOMEMTUM, COGNIZANT CSE
25 Jaggani Charishma TCS, Infosys CSE
26 Janagani Shravan Kumar Infosys, Cognizant CSE
27 Javadi Sunil Vertafore CSE
28 Merugu Bhavani CtrlS CSE
29 Mohammad Amzath pasha TCS,Mindtree CSE
30 Mothukuri Lakshmi Prasanthi TCS, Infosys, Wipro CSE
31 Nalimela Anusha Wipro CSE
32 PendyalaPallavi TCS, Infosys, Wipro CSE
33 RasalaVidesha Yadav Wipro CSE
34 Sajjanapu Sai charan TCS, TA Digital CSE
35 Samala Harish TCS, Infosys, Cognizant CSE
36 Tadaka Ramu CtrlS CSE
37 TabassumTanveer TCS,wipro, Cognizant CSE
38 Thakur Rohith Singh Vertafore,DXC, Cognizant CSE
39 A. SHIRISHA DXC CSE
40 Bandari RamyaSri Cognizant CSE
41 G Madhuri Wipro CSE
42 Miriyala Sravanthi Cognizant CSE
43 Thammanaveni Akhila Mindtree CSE
44 Sahera Banu Cognizant CSE
45 M. SAI VIKAS TA DIGITAL, DXC, WIPRO ECE
46 D. SAI PRASHANTH MINDTREE, RENAULT NISSAN ECE
47 S. AKHIL DXC, RENAULT NISSAN ECE
48 P. MONICA CTS ECE
49 R. MANIK E-REALITY CONSTRUCTIONS, CLIENT EXPRESS GROUP CIVIL
50 M. MAHESH REDDY E-REALITY CONSTRUCTIONS, CLIENT EXPRESS GROUP CIVL
51 N. SWETHA CLIENT EXPRESS GROUP CIVIL
52 M. KOTI E-REALITY CONSTRUCTIONS, CLIENT EXPRESS GROUP CIVIL

Placed Students list for the academic year 2018-19

S.NO STUDENT NAME ROLLNO COMPANY NAME BRANCH
1 P KOUSHIK VARMA 15567T1521 ALEINS ECE
2 V DARSHINI 15567T1516 TCS ECE
3 G SONY REDDY 15567T1546 TCS ECE
4 N VAMSHI KRISHNA 15567T1552 TCS,WIPRO ECE
5 A ANIL 15567T1507 CTRLS,TECHMAHINDRA ECE
6 D NEHA 15567T0921 TCS CSE
7 SONU DWIVEDI 15567T0936 TCS CSE
8 P RAAGA DEEPIKA 155670955L TCS CSE
9 MD KALANDAR 15567T0911 TCS CSE
10 M RAJESH REDDY 15567T0924 TCS CSE
11 AFRA FATHIMA 15567T0901 TCS CSE
12 BALE HARIKA 15567T0908 WIPRO,CTRLS CSE
13 T BABY MAHITHA 15567T0904 WIPRO CSE
14 CH SAI VAISHNAVI 15567T0930 WIPRO CSE
15 NEELAM HARIKA 15567T0909 CSSI CSE
16 WAHEDUNNISA 15567T0949 WIPRO CSE
17 K AKHIL REDDY 15567T1802 TCS,WIPRO IT
18 N SRAVYA 15567T1844 TCS IT
19 G KOTESHWAR 15567T1817 CSSI IT
20 SAINATH TCS EEE
21 AKKINAPALLI MANISHWAR 15567T1819 TCS, HCL, TECHMAHIMDRA, BROADRIDGE IT
22 PRANITHA BAJAJ 15567T1831 CTS IT
23 SAITEJA PANUGANTI 15567T1841 TECHMAHUNDRA IT
24 VISHAL SANGAM 15567T1843 TCS IT
T.P.O PRINCIPAL